Cyclo cross de Hauteville les Dijon

ENGAGES:

 

7.02 - Cyclo Cross Cadets 6 coureurs engagés
 
# Lic. Nom Prénom Comité/Club Catégorie
Titulaires
1139096040  BAUDET Caitline CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT
Minime
1139096021  BAUDET Killian CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT
Minime
0521085036  CAMPIONI Luca CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
Minime
1292420033  CLOUARD Mathilde CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE
Cadet
1125015036  GUERRIN Mélanie CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
VELO CLUB ORNANS
3ème Catégorie
0752018070  REGAZZONI Valentin CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C.LANGROIS
Cadet
7.05 - Cyclo Cross 1 2 3 ème Catégories 23 coureurs engagés
 
# Lic. Nom Prénom Comité/Club Catégorie
Titulaires
0521085446  BARILLOT Guillaume CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
1ère Catégorie
0521085311  BERNARD Julien CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
1ère Catégorie
0571026228  BOST Fabrice CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
CREUSOT CYCLISME
2ème Catégorie
1139028418  BOURG Nicolas CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
VELO CLUB DOLOIS
Pass`Cyclisme
1278218025  CANAL Fabien CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
EC ARMEE DE TERRE
1ère Catégorie
0752018019  CHAMBREY Philippe CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C.LANGROIS
3ème Catégorie
1125015020  CHEVALLIER Jérôme CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
VELO CLUB ORNANS
1ère Catégorie
0589251101  CORNIAU Geoffrey CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
VC TOUCY
1ère Catégorie
0710045126  CORNIAU GUILLAUME CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
E C BARALBINE
Encadrement Cyclisme Pro
0521041043  COULON Alexis CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
ASPTT DIJON
2ème Catégorie
0521041035  GRIMAUD David CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
ASPTT DIJON
Pass`Cyclisme
0521074002  GUILLOT Nicolas CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
VELO SPORT DIJONNAIS
Pass`Cyclisme Open
0167016225  HORN Laurent CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
VC ECKWERSHEIM
2ème Catégorie
0167016129  KLEINKLAUS Sacha CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
VC ECKWERSHEIM
Junior
0521085043  LE ROSCOUET Benjamin CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
1ère Catégorie
0521073018  LHENRY Thibaud CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
PEDALE SEMUROISE
2ème Catégorie
0589251033  LUTSEN Luc CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
VC TOUCY
1ère Catégorie
0168105009  MOUGEL Damien CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
VELO SPRINT EGUISHEIM
1ère Catégorie
1902063093  PAGNIER David CR Picardie de la FFC
CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
3ème Catégorie
1292420034  PHILIBERT Océanne CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE
Cadet
0752018017  REGAZZONI Christophe CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C.LANGROIS
Pass`Cyclisme
0710008299  SOUMAIRE Clément CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
U.V.C.A TROYES
3ème Catégorie
0168221127  SPIESSER Laurent CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE
2ème Catégorie

louisetteseguin@wanadoo.fr

Hauteville les Dijon

×