Cyclo cross de Hauteville les Dijon (21)

Initiation

Poussins-Pupilles-Benjamins-Minimes :

Dossard : 11h

Départ : 12h

Cadets :

Dossard : 11h30

Départ : 12h30

Adultes + Juniors :

Dossard : 12h30

Départ : 15h

 

ENGAGES:

7.50 - Cyclo-cross Ecoles de cyclisme

24 coureurs engagés

 

 

# Lic.

Nom

Prénom

Comité/Club

Catégorie

Titulaires

0571011013

 BONNARD

Clément

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS

Poussin

0521085131

 BRENOT

Martin

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON

Minime

1139028373

 FAIVRE

Charly

CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
VELO CLUB DOLOIS

Benjamin

0571026213

 GAUTHEY

Océane

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
CREUSOT CYCLISME

Benjamin

0521085127

 GONCALVES

Guillaume

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON

Pupille

0521085128

 GONCALVES

Paul

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON

Minime

0571026021

 GRILLOT

Gary

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
CREUSOT CYCLISME

Pupille

1139028392

 GRIMAUD

Clément

CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
VELO CLUB DOLOIS

Benjamin

0521085046

 GUIZIOU

Mathieu

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON

Minime

0752088036

 HUMBLOT

Ernest

CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE

Minime

1139028463

 INGELAERE

Guillaume

CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
VELO CLUB DOLOIS

Minime

0571026061

 LAFOUGE

Thibaut

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
CREUSOT CYCLISME

Benjamin

0571011024

 MONTIALOUX

KILLIAN

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS

Pupille

1902065130

 PAGNIER

LOUKA

CR Picardie de la FFC
LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Benjamin

0752018100

 RACLOT

Aude

CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C.LANGROIS

Minime

0752018002

 REQUENA

Camille

CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C.LANGROIS

Pupille

0571026004

 RODRIGUES

Aurélien

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
CREUSOT CYCLISME

Pupille

0571026373

 RODRIGUES

Mickael

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
CREUSOT CYCLISME

Benjamin

0521085393

 ROUSSEAUX

William

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON

Minime

0571011223

 SERPAGGI

Baptiste

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS

Benjamin

0571011229

 SERPAGGI

Emilien

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS

Pupille

0571011265

 SOULET

Tom

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS

Benjamin

0752018043

 VARNEY

Sofia

CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C.LANGROIS

Benjamin

0571026309

 WOLSKI

Louis

CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
CREUSOT CYCLISME

Poussin

7.02 - Cyclo Cross Cadets 16 coureurs engagés
 
# Lic. Nom Prénom Comité/Club Catégorie
Titulaires
0752088127  ASCORTI Andréa CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
Cadet
0521041083  BLOT Marine CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
ASPTT DIJON
Minime
0521085036  CAMPIONI Luca CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
Minime
0752088016  DELLO Danco CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
Cadet
1139028152  FAIVRE Kevin CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
VELO CLUB DOLOIS
Minime
1125015036  GUERRIN Mélanie CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
VELO CLUB ORNANS
3ème Catégorie
1139028419  INGELAERE Camille CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
VELO CLUB DOLOIS
Minime
0571026050  JUSSELIN Théo CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
CREUSOT CYCLISME
Minime
0521085034  LAISSUS Arthur CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
Minime
0752088048  LAMBERT Amaury CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
Minime
0521041426  LEDOUX Baptiste CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
ASPTT DIJON
Minime
0752088087  MOSIMANN Romain CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
Minime
0571026065  NOEL Antoine CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
CREUSOT CYCLISME
Cadet
0752088043  NOEL Brice CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
Minime
0521085384  PETIT Jules CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
Minime
0521041391  RENAUD Alain CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
ASPTT DIJON
Minime


7.05 - Cyclo Cross 1 2 3 ème Catégories 27 coureurs engagés
 
# Lic. Nom Prénom Comité/Club Catégorie
Titulaires
0521085446  BARILLOT Guillaume CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
1ère Catégorie
0521085311  BERNARD Julien CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
1ère Catégorie
0521074001  BERTHAUT Steve CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
VELO SPORT DIJONNAIS
3ème Catégorie
0752088014  BLANCHARD Guillaume CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
Pass`Cyclisme
1125020054  BOUVARD Kévin CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN
1ère Catégorie
0752088058  BRUTEL Louis Baptiste CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
Pass`Cyclisme Open
1278218025  CANAL Fabien CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
EC ARMEE DE TERRE
1ère Catégorie
1125015020  CHEVALLIER Jérôme CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
VELO CLUB ORNANS
1ère Catégorie
1125020166  COLOMBATTO Laurent CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN
1ère Catégorie
0521041043  COULON Alexis CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
ASPTT DIJON
2ème Catégorie
0752088049  GRANDJEAN Guillaume CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
Pass`Cyclisme Open
0521041035  GRIMAUD David CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
ASPTT DIJON
Pass`Cyclisme
0521074002  GUILLOT Nicolas CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
VELO SPORT DIJONNAIS
Pass`Cyclisme Open
0752016074  HUTIN Alexandre CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C.CHAUMONTAIS
Junior
1139028415  INGELAERE Benoit CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
VELO CLUB DOLOIS
Pass`Cyclisme
0521041473  LAZZARONI Thomas CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
ASPTT DIJON
Junior
0521085043  LE ROSCOUET Benjamin CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
1ère Catégorie
0521041069  LEDOUX Alexandre CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
ASPTT DIJON
Junior
0521041036  LEROY Olivier CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
ASPTT DIJON
2ème Catégorie
0521073018  LHENRY Thibaud CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
PEDALE SEMUROISE
2ème Catégorie
0521085234  PACOT Alexandre CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
1ère Catégorie
1902063093  PAGNIER David CR Picardie de la FFC
CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
3ème Catégorie
1139028348  PARDON Jacques CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
VELO CLUB DOLOIS
3ème Catégorie
1125020059  PHILIBERT Aurélien CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN
Junior
0752018057  RACLOT Jean Luc CR Champagne-Ardenne de la FFC
V.C.LANGROIS
Pass`Cyclisme Open
0521085007  RAGUILLAT Etienne CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
Cadet
0521027043  ROYER Arnaud CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
VTTCLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN
Pass`Cyclisme


louisette.seguin@wanadoo.fr

Hauteville les Dijon

×