Résultats route juillet 2014

Prix de Selles (70), 6 juillet

Résultat 2-3-J
1 BOISSON Nicolas CC Etupes
2 LYAKHOV Daniel Jura Cyclisme Revermont
3 GRECO Thomas AMC Bisontine
4 CUNY Mathias VC Ornans
5 TUSCHER Vincent SCO Dijon
6 GRAS Yan EC Stéphanois
7 KNEISKY Martial VC Ornans
8 MOSNIER Kevin AMC Bisontine
9 KIRSCH Mickaël AMC Bisontine
10 GILLOT Romain ACT Belfort
11 BELLUCCI Tristan AMC Bisontine
12 DENOIX Rémi AMC Bisontine
13 NOIRJEAN Martial VC Valdahon
14 FRANCAIS Thomas Jura Cyclisme Revermont
15 FAVRET Sébastien Jura Cyclisme Revermont
16 HRZINA Antoine VC Dolois
17 FERY Loïc Jura Cyclisme Revermont
18 GAUVAIN Thomas VC Chaumontais
19 CHARBONNET Corentin AMC Bisontine
20 HOYON Hervé CC Pays Vesoul Hte-Saône
21 BRUCKI Matthieu VC Dolois
22 PERRIN Thomas AMC Bisontine
23 PIERRE Bastien EC Stéphanois
24 PYANET Gaël Jura Cyclisme Revermont
25 FRENETTE Jean Philippe VC Langrois
26 JACQUEMARD Judicaël Jura Cyclisme Revermont
27 ROUSSELLE Pascal UC Contrexévile

 

Prix de Chaource (10), 21 juillet

Minimes       
1 Plaisant Lucas (As Fourchambault) 00:55:24 
2 Finot Antonin (Vs Nivernais Morvan) à 2’
3 Delbove Joris (ASPTT Troyes) à 2’45
4 Bodnar Bastien (EC Baralbine)  
5 Bremont Lucas (Esc Meaux)  
6 Leblond Hadrien (ASPTT Troyes)  
7 Brice Aurélien (EC Baralbine)   
8 Dabot Raphaël (VC Avize)  
9 Richard Baptiste (VC Langrois)  
10 Joets Amory (ASPTT Troyes)  
11 Cabot Thomas (UVCA Troyes)  
12 Coutard Antoine (P. Combs la V.)
13 Bazot Baptiste (UVCA Troyes)  
14 Foucher Esteban (UVCA Troyes)  
15 Lebrun Louise (ASPTT Troyes) 
 
Podium du championnat de l'Aube Minimes 
1 Delbove Joris (ASPTT Troyes)  
2 Bodnar Bastien (EC Baralbine)  
3 Leblond Hadrien (ASPTT Troyes)  


Benjamins       
1 Mames Quentin (ASPTT Auxerre)  
2 N`Dayen Baudet Corentin (ASPTT Troyes) 
3 Noel Noémie (ASPTT Troyes)  
4 Gourguechon Matthieu (Ac Ailly Sur Somme)
5 Flaceliere Valentine (Vc Toucy)  
6 Claude Enzo (ASPTT Troyes)  
7 Ambert Francois Nicolas (Pédale Chalonnaise) 
8 Ottiger Axel (Vc Langrois)  
9 Briolat Tom (ASPTT Troyes)  
10 Tellier Mathis (ASPTT Troyes)  
11 Laissus Grégory (ASPTT Troyes) 

 

Prix de Fontette (10), 27 juillet

2-3-FSGT –3 FFC
1 ARASSUS ST SDA 2:00:06
2 BRODEAU JJ TAC  
3 BOUSSEL AY ECB  
4 BARDIN J PC  
5 MOREIRA R VC CHAUMONT  
6 HUTIN AL VC CHAUMONT  
7 HUTIN F VC CHAUMONT
 

8 GOUET B PC  
9 BOGE A ECB  
10 RUI R TAC  
11 DANGIN P ECB  
12 FRENETTE JPH VC LANGRES  
13 VAZ M PC  
14 GEHIN D AC THANN 68  
15 BOXELE K VC CHAUMONT  
16 BOIS R ASPTT  
17 RADAZ D VC CHATILLON  
18 GAUVAIN TH VC CHAUMONT  
19 BERNARD CL SDA  
20 BEOT AL PC  
21 KOCH TH VC CHAUMONT