Résultats route mars 2014

Prix Klepière à Chaumont, le 09 mars

Résultats 1-2-3-J
1 BERLIN SEMON  Joseph  (A C BISONTIN)  02:25:24
2 VUILLIER  Adrien  (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS)   mt
3 BIRJUKOV  Deniss  (U.V.C.A TROYES)   mt
4 RAMBIER  Nicolas  (VELO CLUB ORNANS)   mt
5 HUTIN  Guillaume  (U.V.AUBE)   mt
6 CHEVALLIER  Jérôme  (VELO CLUB ORNANS)   mt
7 LABAT  Guillaume  (A C BISONTIN)  à 0:10
8 PFRIMMER  Arnaud  (CC ETUPES   mt
9 GOSSELIN  Simon  (A C BISONTIN)   mt
10 PERNOT  Marc  (VELO CLUB ORNANS)  à 0:30
11 HUTIN  Alexandre  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
12 GLORIOD  Alexandre  (VELO CLUB ORNANS)   mt
13 KORDUS  Adam  (U.V.C.A TROYES)  à 2:10
14 THOMINET  Clément  (U.V.C.A TROYES)   mt
15 PHILIBERT  Aurélien  (A C BISONTIN)   mt
16 PETIT  Antoine  (CC ETUPES  à 3:30
17 KNEISKY  Martial  (VELO CLUB ORNANS)   mt
18 MORTEAU  Pascal  (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS)   mt
19 STEPHAN  Jean Paul  (U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE)   mt
20 SEMON  Loïc  (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS)   mt
21 MARCHE  Nicolas  (VELO CLUB ORNANS)  à 3:50
22 DANNER  Cédric  (P SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL)  à 4:55
23 KERDUDO  Nicolas  (CC ETUPES  mt
24 SIMON  Thomas  (CS VITTEL)  à 6:00
25 HUTIN  François  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
26 MASSART  Arnaud  (CC VILLENEUVE)   mt
27 HOYON  Hervé  (CC Pays Vesoul Hte-Saône)   mt
28 RUCKLIN  Sébastien  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
29 MENARD  Eric  (Vélo sprint Eguishein)   mt
30 RICHE  Cedric  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
31 GUYON RIERA  Auryan  (A C BISONTIN)  à 8:40
32 MOREIRA  Rodolphe  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
33 DEVILLAINE  Frédéric  (ASPTT AUXERRE)   mt
34 GRANDJEAN  Guillaume  (V.C MONTIGNY   mt
35 ROLIN  Jérome  (VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN)   mt
36 AUBRY  Christopher  (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS)   mt
37 FRENETTE  Jean Philippe  (V.C.LANGROIS)   mt
38 BUCHERT  Cédric  (CB 52)   mt
39 MOTZ  Maxime  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
40 CATTEEUW  Samuel  (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS)  à 9:00
41 LEFRANCOIS  Arnaud  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
42 MONTEIL  Cédric  (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS)   mt
43 VAUDOIR  PIERRICK  (AUBE SPORTING CLUB )   mt
44 GROSJEAN  Michaël  (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS)   mt
45 SOUMAIRE  Clément  (U.V.C.A TROYES)   mt
46 WAWRZYNIEC  Yoann  (CYCLISME BRAGARD 52)   mt
47 VIENNOT  Jean Philippe  (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS)   mt
48 COLLINET  Thomas  (U C VITRY FRIGNICOURT)   mt
49 PICARD  Anthony  (U.V.AUBE)   mt
50 ROUSSELLE  Corentin  (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS)  à 1T
51 GROSLAMBERT  Rémi  (VC ORNANS)   1T

Résultat Pass'Cyclisme
1 GRISOLET  Lucas  (P SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL)  1:25:
2 RENAUD  Jourdan  (CB52)   mt
3 WEISS  Christian  (E C BARALBINE)  à 0:05
4 GOUVERNEUR  Laurent  (CYCLISME BRAGARD 52)   mt
5 COUTELLE  Anthony  (E C BARALBINE)  à 0:11
6 FOURRIER  Julien  (E C BARALBINE)  à 0:30
7 HARTSTERN  Thomas  (U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE)   mt
8 PALOSCHI  Eros  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)  à 0:41
9 SERRIERE  Sébastien  (NANCY C CYCLISTE)  à 1:05

11 DAVID  Jérome  (U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE)   mt
10 ROBERT  Rémy  (PEDALE SERMAIZIENNE)   mt
12 JEANNIOT  Sébastien  (V.C MONTIGNY)   mt
13 LETURQUE  Thomas  (P SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL)   mt
14 BRUTEL  Louis Baptiste  (V.C MONTIGNY   mt
15 DELCHER  Laurent  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
16 BLANCHARD  Guillaume  (V.C MONTIGNY   mt
17 DIDIER  Marc  (V.C.LANGROIS)   mt
18 VALENTIN  P Louis  (sans)   mt
19 GASTINE  Alexandre  (UC J VALLAGE)   mt
20 FEBVRE  Jean Christophe  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
21 JOLLIOT  P Nicolas  (ROUE D'OR DE NOIDANS)   mt
22 RACLOT  Jean Luc  (VC LANGROIS)   mt
23 FERRE  Yvan  (E C BARALBINE)   mt
24 MONTOYA  David  (V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE)   mt
25 PHILIBERT  Océanne  (CSM VILLENEUVE)   mt
26 MARTIN  Christian  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
27 BRESSON  Guillaume  (ASPTT DIJON)   mt
28 KOCH  Thierry  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
29 CLEMENT  Valentin  (U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE)   mt30

LECORCHE  Jérome  (U.V.AUBE)   mt

 

 

Prix de Bologne, 16 mars

Classement 2-3-J
1 KRZYWDA  Patryk  (U.V.C.A TROYES)   02:35:00
2 LECLER  Cyril  (PEDALE SEMUROISE)  à 0:18
3 RICHE  Cedric  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)  à 0:20
4 LOWE  Sam  (AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN)  à 0:35
5 AMIDIEU  Simon  (UC DIGOINAISE)   mt
6 BIRJUKOV  Deniss  (U.V.C.A TROYES)   mt
7 PHILIBERT  Aurélien  (A C BISONTIN)   mt
8 MOREIRA  Rodolphe  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
9 LEROY  Olivier  (ASPTT DIJON)   mt
10 GAUVAIN  Thomas  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
11 GAUTHIER  Mathieu  (UC DIGOINAISE)   mt
12 HUTIN  Alexandre  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
13 KIRCHMANN  Brice  (U.V.C.A TROYES)  à 2:40
14 NAUDET  Mickael  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
15 BAGGETTO  Yohann  (UC DIGOINAISE)   mt
16 CHATELUS  Alban  (V.C. ROANNAIS)  à 3:30
17 BEURVILLE  David  (CYCLISME BRAGARD 52)  à 4:30
18 HUTIN  François  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
19 RUCKLIN  Sébastien  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)  à 4:50
20 GODICHAUD  Matthieu  (U.V.C.A TROYES)   mt
21 BERLIN SEMON  Joseph  (A C BISONTIN)  à 5:05
22 FERRY  Théo  (EC STEPHANOIS)   mt
23 VAUDOIR  PIERRICK  (AUBE S CLUB OLYMPIQUE)   
24 BERTHAUT  Steve  (VELO SPORT DIJONNAIS)   mt
25 MOTZ  Maxime  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
26 GRISOLET Lucas  (P SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL)   mt
27 SIMON  Thomas  (CS VITTEL)   mt
28 GRANDJEAN  Guillaume  (V.C MONTIGNY)   mt
29 JOUANNE  Pierre Maxime  (U.V.C.A TROYES)   mt
30 GRAVELLE  Nicolas  (TROYES AUBE CYCLISME)   mt
31 D`ANZI  Nathan  (P.CHALONNAISE)   mt
32 BUCHERT  Cédric  (CB 52)   mt
33 ZEHNICH COLMART  Dorian  (P.SUIPPASE)   mt
34 LEFRANCOIS  Arnaud  (VC CHAUMONTAIS)   mt
35 FRENETTE  Jean Philippe  (V.C.LANGROIS)   mt
36 PHILIS  Yann  (NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME)   mt
37 DELANDRE  Janis  (NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME)
38 LEDOUX  Alexandre  (ASPTT DIJON)   mt
39 PIERRE EUGENE  Vincent  (VELO SPORT DIJONNAIS)
40 GOUET  Bernardo  (P.CHALONNAISE)   mt
41 SOUMAIRE  Clément  (U.V.C.A TROYES)   mt
42 LABAT  Guillaume  (AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN)
43 MAROT  Mathieu  (S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON)   mt
44 BARAN  JEROME  (TROYES AUBE CYCLISME)   mt
45 PICARD  Anthony  (U.V.AUBE)   mt
46 BELIN  Edouard  (TROYES AUBE CYCLISME)   mt
47 WAWRZYNIEC  Yoann  (CYCLISME BRAGARD 52)   mt
48 LAZARE  Mikaël  (S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON)   mt
49 BOIS  Romain  (ASPTT DE TROYES)   mt
50 RICHARD  Julien  (NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME)   mt
51 LEDIEU  Maxime  (P.REMOISE)   mt

Classement Pass'Cyclisme
1 BERNARD  Clémént  (SDA)   01:35:10
2 FOURRIER  Julien  (E C BARALBINE)  à 0:06
3 ARASSUS  S  (VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES) à 0:23
4 ISIDORE  David  (SDA)  à 1:10
5 PARIGAUX  Fabrice  (SDA) mt
6 ISIDORE  Cédric  (SDA)   mt
7 SCHNEIDER  Stephen  (UV AUCH GG) mt
8 SCHNEIDER  Eddy  (UV AUCH GG)   mt
9 PICHON  Pierre Etienne  (UC BARISIENNE) mt
10 ROUXEL  Laurent  (EC STEPHANOIS) mt
11 RAFFIN (PRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL) mt
12 RIBEIRO  Mikaël  (ASPTT DE TROYES) mt
13 WEBER  Vincent  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS) mt
14 OGET  Stéphane  (U C VITRY FRIGNICOURT) mt
15 BELOTTI  Sébastien  (B.C. REMOIS) mt
16 RUI  RONALD  (TROYES AUBE CYCLISME) mt
17 GORA  Thomas  (DIJON SPORT CYCLISME) mt
18 LECLERC  Fabien  (LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY) mt
19 LETURQUE  Thomas  (P SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL) mt
20 BROUSSE  Julien  (DIJON SPORT CYCLISME) mt
21 DAVID  Jérome  (U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE) mt
22 BAYETTE  Gérald  (CYCLISME BRAGARD 52) mt
23 DANGIN  Patrice  (E C BARALBINE)   mt
24 DROOLANS  Gérard  (CYCLISME BRGARD 52) mt
25 LE BON  Florent  (MELUN CYCL. ORGANISATION) mt
26 OLIVEIRA  Carlos  (UC Contrex Mirecourt) mt
27 MONTOYA  David  (V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE) mt
28 BERARD  Eric  (UC BARISIENNE) mt
29 ROBERT  Rémy  (PEDALE SERMAIZIENNE) mt
30 JACQUET  Michel  (PEDALE SERMAIZIENNE) mt
31 PICHARD  Matthieu  (U C VITRY FRIGNICOURT) mt
32 CARLIER  Guillaume  (P SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL) mt
33 BRUTEL  Louis Baptiste  (V.C MONTIGNmt
34 FRANCOIS  Jean Noël  (P.CHALONNAISE) mt
35 JOURDAN  Renaud  (CYCLISME BRAGARD 52) mt
36 GOUVERNEUR  Laurent  (CYCLISME BRAGARD 52)  
37 GASTINE  Alexandre  (UC Joinville Vallage) mt
38 DELCHER  Laurent  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS) mt
39 NOEL  Jacques François  (ASPTT DE TROYES) mt
40 FEBVRE  Jean Christophe  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS) mt
41 PALOSCHI  Eros  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS) mt
42 KOCH  Thierry  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS) mt

43 GAUTHIER  Aurélien  (S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON)   
44 BOUVIER  Adrien  (SCO DIJON) mt
45 BEUDET  Yoann  (ASPTT Dijon) mt
46 RACLOT  Jean Luc  (V.C.LANGROIS) mt
47 LAMONTRE  Eric  (CS VITTEL) mt
48 WEISS  Christian  (E C BARALBINE) mt
49 BOGE  Anthony  (E C BARALBINE) mt
50 RICHARD  David  (CYCLISME BRAGARD 52) mt
51 TISSERAND  Sébastien  (VELO SPORT DIJONNAIS)  
52 DIDIER  Marc  (V.C.LANGROIS) mt
53 BRODEAU  J J  (TROYES AUBE CYCLISME) mt
54 ARASSUS  Pierre  (VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES)  
55 PHILIPPE  Anthony  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS) mt
56 NOROY  Bruno  (PEDALE SERMAIZIENNE)  à 4:30
57 PANFILI  Denis  (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS) mt
58 BOURDIN  Emmanuel  (CCM ETANG DE BERRE) mt
59 WERTZ  Ronan  (V.C.LANGROIS)  à 6:30
60 RAIMOND  Bruno  (PEDALE SERMAIZIENNE) mt
61 DANIAUD  David  (PEDALE SERMAIZIENNE) mt
62 DE CARLO  Lucie  (PEDALE CHALONNAISE)  à 1T

Classement Cadets
1 DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien (S.C.O DE DIJON)  1:28:57
2 JAVOUHEY  Clément  (ASPTT DIJON)  à 0:05
3 ZANNINI  Mattéo  (EC STEPHANOIS)   mt
4 NOEL  Julien  (ASPTT DE TROYES)  à 5:05
5 CHAUDEY  Gautier  (EC STEPHANOIS)   mt
6 CAMPIONI  Luca  (S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON)   mt
7 CLAUDEL  Brandon  (EC STEPHANOIS)   mt
8 BOUVIER  Léo  (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS)   mt
9 BECOULET  Antonin  (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS)   mt
10LAQUILLE  Alexis  (P.CHALONNAISE)   mt
11 ELOY  Maxime  (CC VILLENEUVE)   mt
12 CUNY  Camille  (UC BARISIENNE)   mt
13 MAZOYER  Emeric  (NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME)
14 THOMASSIN Vincent  (N MAISONS CYCLISME)  
15 HUTIER  Louis  (P.CHALONNAISE)   mt
16 BOURGAULT  Louis  (P.CHALONNAISE)   mt
17 LANCE  Gautier  (NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME)   mt
18 RICHARD  Audran  (NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME)   
19 CHANTERAULT  Quentin  (ASPTT DIJON)   mt
20 AHRACH  Loan  (UC BARISIENNE)   mt
21 PUTOT  Jérémy  (ASPTT DIJON)   mt
22 PETIT  Julien  (S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON)   mt
23 BEURVILLE  Maximilien  (UC BARISIENNE)   mt
24 MALDEME  Charles  (NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME)
25 ROYER   Simon  (S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON)  à 5:35
26 MARQUELET  Jessy  (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS)   mt
27 ZEHNICH COLMART  M  (P.CHALONNAISE)  à 5:43
28 DELLO  Danco  (V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE)  à 6:20
29 RUFFINONI  Paul  (CYCLISME BRAGARD 52)   mt
30 DORLEAT  Louis  (E C BARALBINE)   mt
31 FAGOT  Julien  (P.REMOISE)   mt
32 LEDOUX  Baptiste  (ASPTT DIJON)   mt
33 LAMBERT  Amaury  (V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE)   
34 HORY  Antonin  (S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON)   mt
35 RENAUD  Alain  (ASPTT DIJON)   mt
36 BEUCHET  Gatien  (ASPTT DE TROYES)   mt
37 NOEL  Brice  (V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE)   mt
38 RICHARDOT  Florian  (V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE)  
39 MOSIMANN  Romain  (V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE)  
40 REGAZZONI  Valentin  (V.C.LANGROIS)   mt
41 CLOUARD  Mathilde  (CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE)  
42 ASCORTI  Andréa  (V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE)   mt

 

 

Prix de Saint André-les-Vergers, 23 mars

 

MINIMES:

20. RACLOT Aude  mt

22. REGAZZONI Clément à 2T

 

CADETS:

27. REGAZZONI Valentin à 3T

 

PASS'CYCLISME:

10. RACLOT Jean Luc

 

Tous les résultats: http://www.aubecyclisme.fr/PDF/STANDRE_classements2014.pdf

 

 

Prix de Saint Rémi, 30 mars

 

Résultat 2-3-J
1 TERRASSON Pierre V.C. CALADOIS en 02:30:07
2 ROCCHI Raphaël BOURG EN BRESSE AIN mt
3 LECLER Cyril PEDALE SEMUROISE à 0:03
4 LAUBAL Anthony V.C. CALADOIS mt
5 MINOT Vincent JURA CYCLISME à 0:06
6 NOIRJEAN Martial VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES  mt
7 FAVRET Sébastien JURA CYCLISME mt
8 MARCEL MILLET Philémon A CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
9 DUSSART Guillaume CYCLE GOLBEEN mt
10 CLAUDEL Serge VELO SPRINT ANOULD  mt
11AMIDIEU Simon UC DIGOINAISE mt
12 PFRIMMER Arnaud CC ETUPES mt
13 MARCHE Nicolas VELO CLUB ORNANS à 0:31
14 LAZZARONI Thomas ASPTT DIJON à 0:48
15 FRANCAIS Thomas JURA CYCLISME à 0:58
16 LEFRANCOIS Arnaud V.C.CHAUMONTAIS à 1:21
17 ARNOUX Cyrille AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
18 PELLETIER Alexandre VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
19 LEMARE Arnaud UNION CYCL REMIREMONT mt
20 BILLOD MOREL Julien VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
21  HUTIN François V.C.CHAUMONTAIS mt
22 CLOSIER Aymeric VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS mt
23 KNEISKY Martial VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
24 VIENNOT Jean Philippe ROUE D`OR NOIDANS mt
25 COLLOT Raphaël SCO DIJON mt
26 VUILLIER Adrien ROUE D`OR NOIDANS mt
27 GALLY Maxime VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS mt
28 CHOQUET Damien VELO SPRINT ANOULD mt
29  LABAT Guillaume AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
30 BOUTONNET Simon VELO CLUB RODEZ à 2:04
31 GRECO Thomas AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
32 CHOULET Edouard A.C.T. BELFORT mt
33 GROSJEAN Michaël ROUE D`OR NOIDANS à 3:18
34 CHAUDEY Maxence EC STEPHANOIS mt
35 HRZINA Antoine VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
36 MONTEIL Cédric ROUE D`OR NOIDANS mt
37 JACQUES Matthieu BESANCON RACING CLUB mt
38 GRAND Sylvain CC SAINT REMY HAUTE SAONE mt
39 MONGEY Guillaume EC GRAY ARC mt
40 HUTIN Alexandre V.C.CHAUMONTAIS mt
41 BUSSOD Alexandre A CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
42  PHILIBERT Aurélien A CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
43 VOLLE Stéphane ROUTE D`ARCHETTES mt
44 BERLIN SEMON Joseph A CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
45 KIRSCH Mickaël AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
46 CHEVALLIER Jérôme VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
47 LYAKHOV Daniel JURA CYCLIsme mt
48 CABAUD Benjamin VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
49 SUE Martin CLUB NEUTRE mt
50 MINOUX Frederic SC SARREGUEMINES mt
51 HOYON Hervé CC PAYS VESOUL HAUTE SAÔNE mt
52 RICHE Cedric V.C.CHAUMONTAIS mt
53 RICHARD Damien ROUTE D`ARCHETTES mt
54 TUSCHER Vincent S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON à 7:35
55 LEWIS William AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
56 RUCKLIN Sébastien V.C.CHAUMONTAIS mt
57 TISSERAND Julien VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
58 LALLEMAND Yann CYCLE GOLBEEN à 9:52
59 GRANDJEAN Guillaume V.C MONTIGNY mt
60 DE POURCQ Fabien PRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS
61 CLEMENT Théo EC STEPHANOIS mt
62 REUSCHLE Christophe VC SOULTZIA mt
63 BROUSSARD Laurent OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN mt
64 AUBRY Christopher ROUE D`OR NOIDANS mt
65 LALLEMAND Bruno CYCLE GOLBEEN mt
66 ROLIN Jérome VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN mt
67 PELLETIER Julien BESANCON RACING CLUB mt
68 DONEY Cédric VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
69 JACQUEMARD Judicaël JURA CYCLISME mt
70 MORENO LOPEZ Maxence VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
71 BRUCKI Matthieu VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
72 CUINET Jean Baptiste V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE mt
73 FERY Loïc JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT mt
74 MOTZ Maxime V.C.CHAUMONTAIS mt
75 MOREIRA Rodolphe V.C.CHAUMONTAIS mt
76 QUARRE Jean Paul VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
77 NAGEL Sylvain CYCLE GOLBEENmt
78 FRENETTE Jean Philippe V.C.LANGROIS mt
79 REQUET Claude VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
80 FAIVRE Pierre Alix ACC CHAMPAGNOLAISE mt
81 MAROT Mathieu SCO DIJON mt
82 MOREY Vincent VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
83 VAXILLAIRE Yann PEDALE SEMUROISE mt
84 BAURAND Pierre Emmanuel VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
85 MERCET Aloïs VELO CLUB PONTARLIER mt
86 CLEUVENOT Romain CYCLE GOLBEEN mt

 Sur 128 partants 

 

Résultat Pass'cyclisme
1 VIENNOT Sébastien ASPTT DIJON 01:48:00
2 DELATTRE Dany JOURNEE  mt
3 JECHOUX Cyril CC BELFORT MIOTTE  à 0:33
4 NASROUN David JOURNEE mt
5 PALMIERI David TEAM MERCUREY à 0:36
6 MARQUES José UNION CYCL REMIREMONT mt
7 LEULLIEZ Sylvain BESANCON RACING CLUB mt
8 GIRARD Jean Michel A.C. RUDIPONTAIN à 0:43
9 CREPIN Freddy UNION CYCL REMIREMONT à 0:57
10 LEBAUDY Anthony NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME mt
11 LAMBOLEY Richard A CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
12 CHAMPENOIS Paul Bernard V.C.C. MORTEAU mt
13 DUCHER Jérôme E.S. SAINT FERJEUX mt
14  GROS Lucas VELO SPRINT ANOULD mt
15 HUMBERT Fabien C.CYCLISTE AUDINCOURTOIS mt
16 CROCHETET Yoann E.C. LUXEUIL VOSGES mt
17 ROSEANO Jean Luc BESANCON RACING CLUB mt
18 PROTIN Django CSA RAONNAIS mt
19 THOMAS Hugo CLUB NEUTRE mt
20 MONTAGNON André VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES
21 SERRIERE Sébastien NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME
22 MONTOYA David V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE mt
23 CHEVALIER Stéphane GUIDON BLETTERANOIS mt
24 ROBERT Sébastien UNION CYCL REMIREMONT mt
25 EUSTACHE Eric VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
26 PHILIPPE Loïc CC ETUPES mt
27 DELOY Matthieu JEC DEODATIENNE & ENV mt
28 CROCHETET Yannick E.C. LUXEUIL VOSGES mt
29 VINOT Denis CS VITTEL mt
30  CHEVREY Jean François BESANCON RACING CLUB
31 GEORGE Arnaud ACC CHAMPAGNOLAISE mt
32 GIRARDET Alain ASPTT BESANCON mt
33 ROLLAND Serge ROUE D`OR NOIDANS mt
34 ROLLEE Stéphane ROUE D`OR NOIDANS mt
35 TISSERAND Guillaume CC PAYS VESOUL mt
36 CHARLOIS Jean Baptiste CC SAINT REMY mt
37 PYANET Gael JURA CYCLISME mt
38 MERCIER Pascal CC SAINT REMY mt
39 BLANCHARD Guillaume V.C MONTIGNY mt
40 GUYOT Francois AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
41 SOENEN Flavien V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN mt
42 GUENOT Fabien AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
43 VAUCHIER Luc V.C.DE MONTBELIARD mt
44 BLONDEAU Olivier VELO CLUB PONTARLIER  mt
45 NICOLAS Sylvain AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
46 THOMAS Cyrille E.C. LUXEUIL VOSGES SAÔNOISE
47 GIRARDET Gwénael VELO CLUB DOLOIS mt
48 ANDREUX Pascal CC SAINT REMY mt
49 FRANCOIS Maxime CC PAYS VESOUL mt
50 RACLOT Jean Luc V.C.LANGROIS mt
51 BALLOT Alexandre E.C. GRAY ARC mt
52 SANDOZ Thierry E.C. BAUME LES DAMES mt
53 GEHIN David AC THANN mt
54 BELLUCCI Laurent AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
55 CLAVIER Bruno ROUE D`OR NOIDANS mt
56 MALCUIT Pascal CC SAINT REMY mt
57 SCHNEIDER Stephen UV AUCH mt
58 MOUETTE Franck AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN mt
59 DUREUX Tom EC GRAY ARC mt
60 GETE Ghislain E.C. GRAY ARC mt
61 LOUIS Olivier UNION CYCL REMIREMONT mt
62 BRIGNOLI Jérôme E.C. LUXEUIL VOSGES SAÔNOISE
63 CASTRES Olivier PRODIALOG/DAVID DEREPAS mt
64 RENAUD Cyril ES SAINT FERJEUX mt
65 SAGE AUBRIOT Valentin CC PAYS VESOUL mt
66 RUHLMANN Jean Luc SPRINTER CLUB MUNSTER mt
67 BRONGNIART Jérôme CC PAYS VESOUL mt
68 FOLLIAT Romain VELO CLUB ORNANS mt
69 ROLLET Cyril CC PAYS VESOUL mt
70 JACOUTOT Florian ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE SAONE
71 BOUILLE Franck E.S. SAINT FERJEUX mt
72 VALLADONT B ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOIS mt
73 MUNSCH Julien EC STEPHANOIS mt
74 QUENIVET Kévin JURA CYCLISME mt
75 BELUCHE Mickael CC SAINT REMY mt
76 NOEL Maxime VELO SPRINT EGUISHEIM mt
77 LEULLIEZ Jérémy BESANCON RACING CLUB mt
78 DUCROUX Stéphane CS VESOUL mt
79 GAUTHIER Aurélien S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON mt
80 BENOIST Johan E.C. GRAY ARC mt
81 FAZIO Lucas JOURNEE mt
82 MENARD Nicolas PARISIS AC 95 mt
83 ARASSUS Pierre VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES mt
84 DURPOIX Jean Pierre E.C. GRAY ARC mt
85 THOMAS Christophe VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN mt
86 DIDIER Marc V.C.LANGROIS mt
87 EMOND GUERRIN Benoît CC PAYS VESOUL mt
88 CORRADINI Eric CC SAINT REMY mt
89 BEUDET Yoann ASPTT DIJON mt
90 LAMBOLEY Sébastien CC PAYS VESOUL 1T
91 JOLLIOT Pierre Nicolas ROUE D`OR NOIDANS 1T
92 JACQUE Mickaël CC PAYS VESOUL 1T
93 DUMAIN Léandre V.C.C. MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 1T
94 SAILLARD Gérard VELO CLUB PONTARLIER 1T
95 GROSPERRIN Philippe A CYCLISTE BISONTIN à 1T
96 PHILIBERT Océanne CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE 
97 COURDEROT Julie VELO CLUB DOLOIS à 1T
98 MARTHOURET Nadège AMICALE CYCL