Résultats septembre 2015

Prix de Moussey, 05 septembre

Résultat Minimes 
1 BODNAR Bastien E C BARALBINE 00:56:45
2 RICHARD Baptiste V.C.LANGROIS mt
3 VERLOO Rémy U.V.C.A TROYES mt
4 JOETS Amory U.V.C.A TROYES à 2:10
5 BOURGEOIS Landry P.CHALONNAISE mt
6 MOREAUX Clément P.CHALONNAISE mt
7 FOUCHER Esteban U.V.C.A TROYES mt
8 NOEL Noémie ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 mt
9 LEBRUN Louise ASPTT DE TROYES mt
10 LEGRIS Corentin P.CHALONNAISE mt
11 LEMAITRE Mathilde ASPTT DE TROYES mt
12 BARAN Simon ASPTT DE TROYES mt
13 AMBERT FRANCOIS Nicolas P.CHALONNAISE à 3:20
14 BERWEILLER Brice P.CHALONNAISE mt
15 VAUCOULEUR Thomas ASPTT DE TROYES à 3:45
16 BERTON Charlie ASPTT DE TROYES à 1T

 

Prix de la Libération à Chaumont, 13 septembre

Classement Final Challenge Jean Marie BOURGON
1 MARQUELET Jessy JURA CYCLISME 85
2 BEURVILLE Maximilien UC BARISIENNE 55
3 NOEL Julien ASPTT DE TROYES 35
4 VALLEE Higon ROUE D'OR NOIDANT 35
5 LAMBERT Amaury V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 31
6 SIBILLE SIRON Jossua AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 30
7 LAFAURE Paul JURA CYCLISME 30
8 BRANGER Antonin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 25
9 ZANNINI Mattéo VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN 25
10 BAUDET Killian JURA CYCLISME 25
11 CANGI Mathéo VC CHAUMONTAIS 18
12 LEFEBVRE Luca VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN 15
13 FAGOT Julien P.REMOISE 15
14 LEFEBVRE Hugo VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN 14
15 PETIT Jules S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 13
16 ZEHNICH COLMART Mathis P.CHALONNAISE 13
17 HIRSCHENHAHN Brice NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME 12
18 HORY Antonin S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 12
19 GIORDAN Maximilien U.V.C.A TROYES 12
20 DELBOVE Joris ASPTT DE TROYES 11
21 MASSON Chloé V.C.LANGROIS 11
22 DIDIER Tangy V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 10
23 MENNESSON Pierre U.V.C.A TROYES 10
24 LHERMINIAUX Maxime VC CHAUMONTAIS 10
25 BREMONT Lucas ESC MEAUX 9
26 RICHARDOT Florian V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 9
27 BIZOUAIRD Jade P.REMOISE 8
28 HOTTIER Clément NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME 8
29 FOGEL Nathan S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 7
30 DABOT Raphaël P.CHALONNAISE 6
31 RICHARDOT Baptiste VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN 4
32 RACLOT Aude AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 2
33 CUNY Camille UC BARISIENNE 1
34 LALLEMAND Hugo CYCLE GOLBEEN 1

Classement Final Harmonie Mutuelle/JHM 3ème catégorie+J
1 BOUVIER Léo ROUE D`OR NOIDANS 150
2 JAVOUHEY Clément ASPTT DIJON 147
3 RIGOLLOT Mathieu CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 91
4 CABOT Guillaume ASPTT DE TROYES 84
5 BEURVILLE David CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 74
6 HUTIN Alexandre U.V.AUBE 60
7 MAIRERICHARD Stéphane CLUB NEUTRE 58
8 FLANDRE Stéphane TROYES AUBE CYCLISME 50
9 LEMAITRE Louis ASPTT DE TROYES 43
10 LEBLOND Philippe ASPTT DE TROYES 42
11 DUGARREAU Louis Valentin VC CHATILLON 40
12 DIDIER Antonin V.C.LANGROIS 39
13 BITZER Nicolas UV BUCHERES 35
14 DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 35
15 LABAT Guillaume AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN 35
16 GOMES Jean Baptiste U.V.AUBE 33
17 BUCHERT Cédric CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 31
18 KUSS Olivier LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY 29
19 DEGUERCE Joffrey AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 28
20 LICINI Baptiste EC STEPHANOIS 28
21 SOUTON Julien VC ST DENIS 25
22 TOULOUSE Nicolas VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 25
23 HOYON Hervé CC Pays Vesoul Hte-Saône 25
24 LEONARD Jérémy PERSEVERANTE PONT 22
25 PUTOT Jérémy ASPTT DIJON 22
26 BEGEY Laurent ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOIS 20
27 COLLOT Maxime SA VERDUNOIS 20
28 JACQUET Clément U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ 20
29 BOXELE Kévin V.C.CHAUMONTAIS 19
30 COLLOT Michael CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 18
31 MOREIRA Rodolphe E C BARALBINE 18
32 ROUSSELLE Corentin ROUE D`OR NOIDANS 18
33 ZAS Axel U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ 18
34 GARNIER Christopher CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 16
35 MOSNIER Kevin AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN 16
36 VAUCAIRE Stephane U V BUCHERES 16
37 CHAILLET Lucas AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN 14
38 SIMON Thomas CS VITTEL 14
39 ZWAHLEN Sulivan ASPTT DE TROYES 14
40 PHILIS Yann NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME 12
41 ROUSSELLE Pascal UC CONTREX MIRECOURT 12
STEPHAN Jean Paul U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE 12
BARDIN Jeremy P.CHALONNAISE 10
CLOSIER Aymeric VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 10
VERNOCHET Olivier E C BARALBINE 10