Résultats de route août -

Prix d'Auvet (70), 21 août

Résultat Cadets
1 MICHEL Simon VC CHAUMONT 1H 53’ 11 
2 GRISOT Aymeric EC Baume Les Dames  
3 LOORIUS Théo EC Quingeoise  
4 MATHIEU Léo EC Baume Les Dames  
5 KLINGELSCHMITT Hugo ACT Belfort  
6 RICHARD Baptiste VC Langrois  
7 CANGI Mattéo VC CHAUMONT  
8 CABOT Thomas UVCA Troyes  
9 BOURG Quentin VC DOLOIS à 30’’
10 BRENOT Martin SCO Dijon 3’05
11 SOITTOUX Noé ACT Belfort  
12 DHOTE Florian AC Rudipontain 3’12
13 YAZLOVETSKY Florian AC Bisontine 4’45
14 FOUILLOUX Johann AC Bisontine 8’20


15 ROLLEE Charles AC Bisontine  
16 LEGRAS Théo AC Bisontine  
17 CHAILLET Lise EC Baume Les Dames 8’25
18 DEMONTROND Quentin AC Bisontine  
19 BATLOOG Jules VC Ornans  
20 LAVRY Laura VC DOLOIS  
21 GRISOT Lucile EC Baume Les Dames  
22 VINCENT Jérémy EC Gray-Arc 

Prix d'Harricourt, le 21 août

Résultat Contre la montre
1 ROLLAND Stéphane ROUE D`OR NOIDANS   00:13:43
2 ZEHNICH COLMART Mathis CC VILLENEUVE à 0:02
3 HUTIER Louis SA VERDUNOIS à 0:11
4 BEURVILLE Maximilien CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à 0:14
5 DUMARGNE Vincent CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à 0:15
6 CHARDON Julien ASPTT NANCY à 0:19
7 DE PAUW Dirk CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à 0:21
8 STASIECKI Aloïs ASPTT NANCY à 0:28
9 GRANDJEAN Guillaume V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE à 0:30
10 ZEHNICH Dorian P.SUIPPASE à 0:38
11 MENDOZA Franck VC CHATILLON à 0:49
12 BUCHERT Cédric CYCLISME BRAGARD 52   mt
13 WEBER Théo CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à 0:54
14 RIGNAULT Yoann VELO CLUB DU BORNANT à 0:56
15 BEURVILLE David CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à 0:58
16 TISSANDIER Jean Baptiste VELO CLUB DU BORNANT à 1:02
17 WAWRZYNIEC Yoann CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à 1:11
18 WERTZ Ronan V.C.LANGROIS à 1:21
19 CODRAN Romain VELO CLUB DU BORNANT à 1:45
20 PIAT Michel V.C.CHAUMONTAIS à 3:11

Résultat 2éme étape
1 ROLLAND Stéphane ROUE D`OR NOIDANS   02:41:21
2 TISSANDIER Jean Baptiste VELO CLUB DU BORNANT à 43’’
3 ZEHNICH COLMART Mathis CC VILLENEUVE mt
4 DUMARGNE Vincent CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à :23
5 BUCHERT Cédric CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à :29
6 WEBER Théo CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à:33
7 DE PAUW Dirk CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à 00:03:15
8 GRANDJEAN Guillaume V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE à 3:52
9 ZEHNICH Dorian P.SUIPPASE à 00:04:54
10 CODRAN Romain VELO CLUB DU BORNANT à 5:32
11 MENDOZA Franck VC CHATILLON   mt
12 STASIECKI Aloïs ASPTT NANCY   mt
13 WERTZ Ronan V.C.LANGROIS à 5:43
14 WAWRZYNIEC Yoann CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à15:50
15 PIAT Michel V.C.CHAUMONTAIS   mt

Général
1 ROLLAND Stéphane ROUE D`OR NOIDANS  2h55’04’’
2 ZEHNICH COLMART Mathis CC VILLENEUVE 45’’
3 DUMARGNE Vincent CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 1:38
4 TISSANDIER Jean Baptiste VELO CLUB DU BORNANT 1:45
5 BUCHERT Cédric CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 2:18
6 WEBER Théo CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 2:27
7 DE PAUW Dirk CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 3:36
8 GRANDJEAN Guillaume V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE 4:22
9 ZEHNICH Dorian P.SUIPPASE 5:32
10 STASIECKI Aloïs ASPTT NANCY 6:00
11 MENDOZA Franck VC CHATILLON 6:21
12 WERTZ Ronan V.C.LANGROIS 7:04
13 CODRAN Romain VELO CLUB DU BORNANT 7:17
14 WAWRZYNIEC Yoann CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 17:01
15 PIAT Michel V.C.CHAUMONTAIS 19:0

Résultat D1-D2
1 GIMENEZ Lenaic CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 01:55:00
2 BOUSSEL Aymeric E C BARALBINE à 0:22
3 CLOUARD Sébastien ESO COLOMBINE à 0:35
4 MOREIRA Rodolphe E C BARALBINE à 4:20
5 WEBER Vincent CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
6 LOUIS Robin V C JOINVILLE à 4:26
7 MAIRERICHARD Stéphane CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 à 5:24
8 BUSOLINI Timothy E C BARALBINE mt
9 DJOUADI Sébastien PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE mt
10 FRENETTE Jean Philippe V.C.LANGROIS mt
11 WERTZ Guillaume V.C.LANGROIS à 9:15

12 HUGUIN Fabrice PRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL mt

 

×